aodianjun/com.aodianjun.hyperglow.cnplus

aodianjun/com.aodianjun.hyperglow.cnplus has 58,424 source lines of code out of 75,957 total lines across 270 files, counted from the main ref at commit 1ca85637e94c by the OctoCounts tokei engine on 2026-10-13. The report is cached by commit, tokei version, and analysis options, so recounting the same revision returns exactly these numbers.

aodianjun/com.aodianjun.hyperglow.cnplus: 58,424 code lines at commit 1ca85637e94c, counted with tokei-14.0.0 on 2026-10-13. Saved result cf18610730e2a93584a76757d114aa094519a7ed079504aa1a1ff5a0c9596025.

OctoCounts produced this report by resolving aodianjun/com.aodianjun.hyperglow.cnplus to commit 1ca85637e94c, downloading the repository source archive, and counting every source file with tokei, the open-source line counter written in Rust. The table below breaks the count down by programming language into files, total lines, code lines, comment lines, and blank lines, so the figures can be compared across languages and projects. Results are cached by commit, tokei version, and analysis options, so counting the same revision again reproduces exactly these numbers.

Repository size insights

This is a medium-sized codebase by counted code lines. Code represents 76.9% of all lines, comments represent 16.4%, and the repository averages 216 code lines per file. Kotlin accounts for 92.4% of counted code.

LanguageFilesLinesCodeCommentsBlanks
Kotlin2306899853966106324400
XML153027289532100
JSON81004100400
Python2367313747
Shell125110611926
Batch19473021
PowerShell173511111
Prolog1161600
Markdown10203401596438
Plain Text19307518

Top language (Kotlin 92.4%). Generated at .

Reproduce this report

Reproduce this exact report and configuration.

Report FAQ

How many lines of code does aodianjun/com.aodianjun.hyperglow.cnplus have?

aodianjun/com.aodianjun.hyperglow.cnplus has 75,957 total lines, including 58,424 code lines, 12,472 comment lines, and 5,061 blank lines.

How was the aodianjun/com.aodianjun.hyperglow.cnplus line count measured?

OctoCounts resolved the public GitHub repository to commit 1ca85637e94c, downloaded the source archive, counted it with tokei, and cached the report by commit, tokei version, and analysis options.

What commit was counted for aodianjun/com.aodianjun.hyperglow.cnplus?

This OctoCounts report was generated from main at commit 1ca85637e94c on 2026-10-13T10:13:49.757936904Z.

Similar repository reports

Other public repositories with an OctoCounts report, ranked by top language and code size similarity:

Play the growth animation for aodianjun/com.aodianjun.hyperglow.cnplus on this page — 58,424 code lines across 10 languages, counted by tokei.